Flags in a row

JUNTAS DIRECTIVAS

Participantes a cada reunión de FIPCA

La Habana-Cuba 1998

  • Jorge Sánchez (México)

  • Gerardo Herrero (España)

  • Claudio Pustelnik (Argentina)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Sergio Trabuco (Chile)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • Marianella Cabrera (Colombia)

  • Beatriz Flores (Uruguay)

  • Fernando Aguilar (Bolivia)

  • Ramon Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • David Blaustein (Argentina)

  • Enrique de las Casas (España)

  • Mariela Besuiewsky (España)

 

Buenos Aires-Argentina 1999

  • Jorge Sanchez (México)

  • Geraro Herreo (España)

  • Claudio Pustelnik (México)

  • José Carlos Avellar (Brasil)

  • Alberto Durant (Perú)

  • Sergio Trabuco (Chile)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Beatriz Flores (Uruguay)

  • Fernando Aguilar (Bolivia)

  • Manuel Pérez (Cuba)

  • David Blaustein (Argentina)

  • Mariela Besuiewsky (España)

  • Enrique de las Casas (España)

  • María José Vadillo (España)

 

Madrid-España 1999

  • Gerardo Herrero (España)

  • Claudio Pustelnik (México)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Sergio Trabuco (Chile)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • José Carlos Avellar (Brasil)

  • Marianella Cabrera (Colombia)

  • Fernando Aguilar (Bolivia)

  • Emilio Salomón (Perú)

  • Ana Ma. García (Puerto Rico)

  • Beatriz Flores (Uruguay)

  • David Blaustein (Argentina)

  • Ruben Galindo

  • Adhemar Oliveira  (Brasil)

  • Glaucia Camargos (Brasil)

  • Mariza Leao (Brasil)

  • Alejandro Caloguerea

  • Silvio Caiozzi (Chile)

  • Sergio Castilla

  • Carlo Bettin

  • Sergio Cabrera (Colombia)

  • Eduardo Campoy (España)

  • Sydney Borjas (Cuba)

  • Mariela Besuiewsky (España)

  • Enrique de las Casas (España)

  • Maria José Vadillo (España)

 

La Habana-Cuba 2000

  • Jorge Sánchez (México)

  • Gerardo Herrero (España)

  • Camilo Vives – Cuba

  • Esteban Schroeder – Uruguay

  • María Eudoxia Arango – Colombia

  • José Ramón Novoa – Venezuela

  • Silvio Caiozzi García – Chile

  • Nora de Izcue – Perú

  • Ramón Almodóvar – Puerto Rico

  • Pablo Rovito – Argentina

  • Francisco Casal – España

 

San Juan-Puerto Rico 2001

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • José Maria Morales (España)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Ernesto Rimoch (México)

  • Silvio Caiozzi (Chile)

  • Diana Frey (Argentina)

  • Héctor Olivera (Argentina)

  • Antonio Eguino

  • Jom Tob Azulay (Brasil)

  • Pancho Casal (España)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Alberto Durant (Perú)

  • Ramon Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Maria José Vadillo (España)

  • Mario Handler

 

Santa Cruz-Bolivia 2002

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Marcos Loayza (Bolivia)

  • Jom Yon Azulay (Brasil)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • Silvio Caiozzi (Chile)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Ernesto Rimoch (México)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Javier Martincorena (Uruguay)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Mela Marquez (Bolivia)

 

Lima-Perú 2003

  • Ernesto Rimoch (México)

  • Ute Gumz (Bolivia)

  • José Ramón Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Mariza Leao (Brasil)

  • José Pedro Charlo (Uruguay)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Diana Frey  (Argentina)

  • Alberto Chicho Durant (Perú)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú)

  • Antonio A. López (Cuba)

 

Fortaleza-Brasil 2004

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Mela Marquez (Bolivia)

  • Mariza Leao (Brasil)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • Tehani Staiger (Chile)

  • José Pedro Charlo (Uruguay)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Alberto Chicho Durant (Perú)

  • Luis Galvao (Portugal)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Mar del Plata-Argentina 2005

  • Héctor Olivera (Argentina)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Gustavo Nieto Roa (Colombia)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Jose Ma. Morales (España)

  • Pancho Casal (España)

  • Monica Lozano (México)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Luis Galvao (Portugal)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Walter Tournier (Uruguay)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Assunçao Hernandes (Brasil)

 

Viña del Mar-Chile 2005

  • Mónica Lozano (México)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Assuncao Hernández(Brasil)

  • Walter Tournier (Uruguay)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • Luis Galvao (Portugal)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina),

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Guadalajara-México 2006

  • Mónica Lozano (México)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Assuncao Hernández(Brasil)

  • Walter Tournier (Uruguay)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Luis Galvao (Portugal)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Bilbao-España 2006

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • Assuncao Hernández (Brasil)

  • Walter Tournier (Uruguay)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Luis Galvao, (Portugal)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Cartagena de Indias-Colombia 2007

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • José Maria Morales (España)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Assuncao Hernández(Brasil)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Ramón Almodovar (Puerto Rico)

  • José Ramón Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Mónica Lozano (México)

  • Ricardo Casas (Uruguay)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Huelva-España 2008

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba)

  • José María Morales (España)

  • Assunçao Hernández (Brasil)

  • Alfredo Rates (Chile)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Mario Jacob   (Uruguay)

  • Claudia Rojas (Paraguay)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú) 

  • Ana Costa  (Portugal)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

La Habana- Cuba 2009

  • José Maria Morales (España)

  • José Ramón Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Assuncao Hernández (Brasil)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Mariana Secco (Uruguay)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Humberto Castellanos (República Dominicana)

  • Augusto Tamayo (Perú) 

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba),

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Ciudad Panamá- Panamá 2011

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Assunçao Hernández (Brasil)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Mariana Secco (Uruguay)

  • Claudia Rojas (Paraguay)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Miguel Necoechea (México)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Luis F. Vázquez (Puerto Rico)

  • Humberto Castellanos (República Dominicana)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

Lima- Perú 2011

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Isabel Dávalos (Ecuador)

  • Claudia Rojas (Paraguay)

  • Mariana Secco (Uruguay)

  • Camilo Vives (Cuba) 

  • José Ma. Morales (España)

  • Pablo Rovito (Argentina)

  • José R. Novoa (Venezuela)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Luis F. Vázquez (Puerto Rico)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Assunçao Hernández (Brasil)

  • Humberto Castellanos (República Dominicana)

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Ciudad Panamá-Panamá 2012

  • Fabia Buenaventura (España)

  • Carmela Marquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Claudia Rojas  (Paraguay)

  • Lisandra Rivera (Ecuador)

  • José María Morales (España)

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Leandro Fabrizi (Puerto Rico)

  • Sebastián Bednarik (Uruguay)

  • Luis Arambilet (R. Dominicana)  

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

En representación de Sergio Olhovich

  • Sergio Gándara (Chile) 

 

En representación de Adrián Solar

  • Rodolfo Cova (Venezuela)

  • Antonio A. López  (secretario)

 

Medellín- Colombia 2013

  • Fabia Buenaventura (España)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Claudia Rojas  (Paraguay)

  • Assunçao Hernándes (Brasil)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Pietro Scappini (Paraguay)

  • Caupolicán Ovalles (Venezuela)  

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Leandro Fabrizi (Puerto Rico)

  • Sebastián Bednarik (Uruguay)

  • Luis Arambilet (R. Dominicana)  

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Miguel Necoechea (México)

  • Antonio A. López  (secretario)

 

Guadalajara-México 2014

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Sergio Olhovich (México)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Caupolicán Ovalles (Venezuela)  

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Assunçao Hernándes (Brasil)

  • Pietro Scappini (Paraguay)

  • Luis Arambilet (R. Dominicana)  

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Ramón Colom (España)

  • Mariana Secco (Uruguay)

  • Leandro Fabrizi (Puerto Rico)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Santo Domingo-República Dominicana 2014

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Caupolicán Ovalles (Venezuela)  

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Luis Arambilet (R. Dominicana)  

  • Pablo Iraola (Portugal)

  • Pietro Scappini (Paraguay)

  • Sebastián Bednarik (Uruguay)

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Marbella-España 2015

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Caupolicán Ovalles (Venezuela)  

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Pablo Iraola (Portugal)

  • Ramón Colom (España)

  • Pietro Scappini (Paraguay)

  • Sebastián Bednarik (Uruguay)

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)

 

Santo Domingo-República Dominicana 2015

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Caupolicán Ovalles (Venezuela)  

  • Ignacio Rey (Argentina)

  • Gustavo Nieto (Colombia)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Pablo Fernández (Uruguay)

  • Luis Arambilet (R. Dominicana)  

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Pablo Iraola (Portugal)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Ramón Colom (España)

  • Diego Ramírez (Colombia)

  • Antonio A. López  (secretario)

 

Punta del Este-Uruguay 2016

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey  (Argentina)

  • Luis Arambilet (República Dominicana)

  • Gonzalo Elvira (México)

  • Ramón Colom (España)

  • Susana Molina (Cuba)

  • Diego Ramírez (Colombia)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Caupolican Ovalles (Venezuela)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Mariana de Andrade (Ecuador)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú) 

  • Luis Pacheco (Panamá)

  • Mariana Secco (Uruguay)

  • Ricardo Arriola (Paraguay)

  • Gustavo Sánchez (Perú)

  • Antonio A. López (secretario)   

 

Madrid-España 2017

  • Mariana Secco  (Uruguay)

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey  (Argentina)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Caupolican Ovalles (Venezuela)

  • Leonardo Edde (Brasil)

  • Ramón Samada (Cuba)

  • Luis Arambilet  (R. Dominicana)

  • Luis Pacheco     (Panamá)

  • Jan Vandierendonck (Ecuador)

  • Gonzalo Elvira  (México)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Antonio A. López  (Secretario Ejecutivo)

 

Otros asistentes: Puy Oria (AMA-España)

  • Adelfa Martínez (Secretaria Ejectiva CAACI)

  • Antonio Llerandi  (CAVEPROL-Venezuela)

 

Medellín-Colombia 2018

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Mariana Secco  (Uruguay)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx (Perú)

  • Mariana Andrade (Ecuador)

  • Puy Oria   (España)

  • Adrián Solar (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey  (Argentina)

  • Luis Arambilet  (R. Dominicana)

  • Gonzalo Elvira  (México)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Luis Pacheco     (Panamá)

  • Leonardo Edde (Brasil)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Carlos Malavé   (Venezuela)

  •  Joaquín Ruano (Guatemala)

  •  Antonio A. López  (Secretario Ejecutivo)

 

Riviera Maya-México 2019

  • Carmela Márquez (Bolivia)

  • Mariana Secco  (Uruguay)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx  (Perú)

  • Mariana Andrade  (Ecuador)

  • Puy Oria   (España)

  • Adrián Solar  (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey   (Argentina)

  • Luis Arambilet  (R. Dominicana)

  • Gonzalo Elvira  (México)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Luis Pacheco   (Panamá)

  • Ramón Almodóvar   (Puerto Rico)

  • Carlos Malavé   (Venezuela)

  • Joaquín Ruano  (Guatemala)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Ramón Samada   (Cuba)

  • Antonio A. López  (Secretario Ejecutivo)

 

Habana-Cuba 2019

  • Carmela Márquez  (Bolivia)

  • Mariana Andrade   (Ecuador)

  • Puy Oria  (España)

  • Lucía Gaviglio   (Uruguay)

  • Adrián Solar     (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey       (Argentina)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Luis Pacheco     (Panamá)

  • Ramón Almodóvar (Puerto Rico)

  • Alejandro Houston (Paraguay)

  • Ramón Samada   (Cuba)

  • Hans García      (R. Dominicana)

  • Antonio A. López  (Secretario Ejecutivo)

Otros asistentes: Carlos Anton (EGEDA)

 

Madrid-España 2021

  • Carmela Márquez   (Bolivia)

  • Lucía Gaviglio   (Uruguay)

  • Nathalie Hendrickx  (Perú)

  • Claudia González (Cuba)

  • Adrián Solar  (Chile)

  • Ignacio Rey     (Argentina)

  • Diego Ramírez  (Colombia)

  • Gonzalo Elvira  (México)

  • Ramón Almodóvar   (Puerto Rico)

  • Alejandro Houston     (Paraguay)

  • Leo Edde           (Brasil)

  • Hans García      (R. Dominicana)

  • Carlos Malavé   (Venezuela)

  • Antonio A. López  (Secretario Ejecutivo)

Otros asistentes: Tania Delgado (Cuba)